NSDAP RZM codes M1 Parteiamtlicheabzeichen

NSDAP RZM codes M1 Parteiamtlicheabzeichen

Posted On October 6, 2016 by

M1 Parteiamtlicheabzeichen 

1-Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke-Luckenwalde
2-Richard Conrad-Weimar
3-Max Kremhelmer-München
4-Karl Gutenkunst-Oranienburg
5-Walter Simon-Dresden
6-Karl Hensler-Pforzheim
7-Herman Schänzlin-Pforzheim
8-Ferdinand Wagner-Pforzheim
9-Robert Hauschild-Pforzheim
10-Robert Schenkel-Pforzheim
11-C. Balmberger-Nürmberg
12-Gebrüder Hahne-Lüdenscheid
13-L.Christian Lauer-Nürmberg
14-Matthias Oechsler & Söhne-Ansbach
15-Ferdinand Hoffstätter-Bonn am Rhein
16-Dr Franke & Co-Lüdenscheid
17-F.W Assmann & Söhne-Lüdenscheid
18-Gold und Silberschmiede Anstalt-Oberstein a.d.N
19-Unbekannt/Unknown
20-Gustav Emil Ficker-Beierfeld
21-Paul Meybauer-Berlin
22-Johann Dittrich-Chemnitz
23-Wilhelm Borgas-Eutingen
24-Overhoff & Cie-Lüdenscheid
25-Rudolf Reiling-Pforzheim
26-Unbekannt/Unknown
27-E.L. Müller-Pforzheim
28-Gebrüder Trautz-Pforzheim
29-Otto Riedel-Zwickau
30-Robert Metzger-Pforzheim
31-Karl Pfohl-Pforzheim
32-Gustav Ramminger-Pforzheim
33-Unbekannt/Unknown
34-Karl Wurster-Markneukirchen
35-Wächtler & Lange-Mittweida
36-Berg & Nolte-Lüdenscheid
37-Julius Bauer Söhne-Zella-Mehlis
38-Carl Wächtler-Weimar
39-Robert Beck-Pforzheim
40-Meinel & Scholer-Klingenthal
41-H.A Kohlers Söhne-Altenburg
42-Kerbach & Israel-Dresden
43-Julius Maurer-Oberstein an der Neisse
44-C.Dinsel-Berlin
45-Friedrich Linden-Lüdenscheid
46-Alfred Stübbe-Berlin
47-Christian Dicke-Lüdenscheid
48-Alexander Wollram-Dessau
49-Adolf Baumeister-Lüdenscheid
50-Richard Sieper & Söhne-Lüdenscheid
51-Noelle & Hueck-Lüdenscheid
52-Deschler & Sohn-München
53-Gebrüder Wegerhoff-Lüdenscheid
54-F.A Fries, Beuster & Schild-Berlin
55-August Enders-Oberrahmede
56-Erfurter Knopffabrik-Erfurt
57-M. Winter-München
58-M. Kutsch-Attendorn
59-Paul Cramer-Lüdenscheid
60-Gebrüder Cosack-Neheim
61-Ossenberg-Engels-Iserlohn
62-Gustav Hähl-Pforzheim
63-Steinhauer & Lück-Lüdenscheid
64-Albert Winges-Trusen
65-E.F. Weidmann-Frankfurt am Main
66-Fritz Kohm-Pforzheim
67-Karl Schenker-Schwäb-Gmünd
68-Gustav Maier-Pforzheim
69-Unbekannt/Unknown
70-Franz Otto-Wuppertal/Elberfeld
71-Gesell & Co-Pforzheim
72-Fritz Zimmermann-Stuttgart
73-Karl Erbacher-Pforzheim
74-Boerger & Co-Berlin
75-Otto Schickle-Pforzheim
76-Hillebrand & Bröer-Lüdenscheid
77-Foerster & Barth-Pforzheim
78-Paulmann & Crone-Lüdenscheid
79-Walter Umlauf-Leipzig
80-R. Durr & Fr Seiter-Pforzheim
81-Rutting & Mertz-Lüdenscheid
82-Leistner & Co-Leipzig
83-Willy Annetsberger-München
84-Ernst Schneider-Lüdenscheid
85-Alois Rettenmaier-Schwäb-Gmünd
86-Ernst Conze-Lüdenscheid
87-Karoline Gahr-München
88-Josef Schulte/Ufer-Sundern
89-Gustav Bühnert-Dobeln
90-Apreck & Vrage-Leipzig
91-Unbekannt/Unknown
92-Carl Wild-Hamburg
93-Gottlieb Friedrich Keck & Sohn-Pforzheim
94-Friedrich Keck-Pforzheim
95-Josef Fuess-München
96-F.O Naupert-Rosswein
97-M.Nett Gravier & Prägeanstalt-Fürth
98-G.Danner-Mühlhausen
99-Peter Wilhelm Heb-Lüdenscheid
100-Werner Redo-Saarlautern
101-Gustav Brehmer-Markneukirchen
102-Frank & Rief-Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen
103-Carl Poellath-Schrobenhausen
104-Otto Fechler-Bernsbach
105-Hermann Aurich-Dresden
106-Funcke & Brüninghaus-Lüdenscheid
107-Emil Jüttner-Lüdenscheid
108-Wilhelm Schröder & Co-Lüdenscheid
109-Glaser & Sohn-Dresden
110-Tweer & Turck-Lüdenscheid
111-Gebrüder Gloerfeld Metallwarenfabrik-Lüdenscheid
112-Robert Deitenbeck-Lüdenscheid
113-Gebrüder Dornbach-Lüdenscheid
114-Paul Cramer & Co-Lüdenscheid
115-E. Schmidhäussler-Pforzheim
116-Hermann Wernstein-Jena/Lobstadt
117-K.F Vogelsang & Co-Lüdenscheid
118-Erich Gutenkunst-Berlin
119-Georg Bonitz-Schwarzenberg
120-Wilhelm Deumer-Lüdenscheid
121-Walter Demmer-Lüdenscheid
122-I.Deutschbein-Euskirchen
123-Petz & Koch-Unter Reichenbach
124-Gebrüder Lange-Lüdenscheid
125-Cramer & Dombach-Lüdenscheid
126-Karl Friedrich Schenkel-Pforzheim
127-Alfred Stübbe, inhaber Herbert Tegge-Berlin/Waidmannslust
128-Eugen Schmidhäussler-Pforzheim

Ab Januar 1939 / Issued after January 1939

129-Seiler & Co-Geldern
130-Grossmann & Co Inhaber Lorenz Hoffstätter & L.Siefener-Wien
131-Unbekannt/Unknown
132-Unbekannt/Unknown
133-Unbekannt/Unknown
134-Unbekannt/Unknown
135-Unbekannt/Unknown
136-Matthias Salcher & Söhne-Wagstadt
137-Richard Simm & Söhne-Gablonz an der Neisse
138-Matthias Oechsler & Sohn-Riegersdoft/Bodenbach
139-Rudolf Richter-Schlag
140-Bruno Czerch-Gablonz an der Neisse
141-Josef Feix Söhne-Gablonz an der Neisse
142-Josef Hillerbrand-Gablonz an der Neisse
143-Gebrüder Jäger-Gablonz an der Neisse
144-Unbekannt/Unknown
145-Unbekannt/Unknown
146-Anton Schenkels nachfolger-Wien
147-Eduard Gösel-Wien
148-Heinrich Ulbrichts Witwe-Wien
149-Lentwerk Brüder Schneider-Wien
150-Franke & Sohn-Heidenreichstein
151-Rudolf Schanes-Wien
152-Franz Jungwirth-Wien
153-Friedrich Orth-Wien
154-Unbekannt/Unknown but Austrian (Poss. Zeugmeisterei Österreich)
155-Schwertner & Cie-Eggenberg bei Graz
156-Argentor Werke-Wien
157-Phillip Turks Witwe-Wien
158-Karl Pichl-Innsbruck
159-Hanns Doppler-Wels
160-E.Reihl-Linz
161-Anton Markovskys Söhne-Gablonz an der Neisse
162-Konrad Seiboth-Gablonz an der Neisse
163-Franz Schmidt-Gablonz an der Neisse
164-August Tham-Gablonz an der Neisse
165-Rudolf Tham-Gablonz an der Neisse
166-Camill Bergmann & Co-Gablonz an der Neisse
167-Augustin Hicke-Tyssa bei Bodenbach
168-Wilhelm Fühner-Pforzheim
169-Paul Garthe-Milpe
170-B.H. Mayer-Pforzheim
171-Unbekannt/Unknown
172-Walter & Henlein-Gablonz an der Neisse
173-Adam Donner-Wuppertal/Elberfeld
174-Petz & Lorenz-Unter Reichenbach
175-Walgo-Kierspe
176-Heinrich Vogt-Pforzheim
177-Franz Klamt & Söhne-Gablonz an der Neisse
178-Gustav Kortel-Peterswald bei Bodenbach
179-Unbekannt/Unknown
180-Metallwarenfabrik S.Jablonski-Posen
181-Wilhelm Müller-Posen
182-C.E. Junker-Berlin
183-Schmahl & Schulz-Wuppertal/Barmen
184-W.Aurich-Leipe
185-Klein & Quenzer-Idar/Oberstein
186-Biedermann & Co-Oberkassel bei Bonn 

Related Tags

RZM, codes, maker, nsdap

Facebook Twitter Google Digg Reddit LinkedIn Pinterest StumbleUpon Email

Comments